Имя
E-mail
Текст
я человек
Уважаемые дамы и господа!

Спортивные трансляции

1 августа 2014 года, пятница
20:00 Рубин – Спартак

* * *

2 августа 2014 года, суббота
16:30 Урал – Мордовия
19:00 Арсенал Т – Зенит
21:30 ЦСКА – Торпедо

* * *

3 августа 2014 года, воскресенье
16:30 Динамо – Ростов
19:30 Кубань – Уфа
21:30 Локомотив – Краснодар

* * *

4 августа 2014 года, понедельник
20:00 Терек – Амкар

* * *

8 августа 2014 года, пятница
18:00 Амкар – Уфа
20:30 Кубань – Ростов

* * *

9 августа 2014 года, суббота
13:30 Мордовия – ЦСКА
17:00 Зенит – Торпедо
20:00 Терек – Рубин

* * *

10 августа 2014 года, воскресенье
13:30 Динамо – Спартак
16:30 Урал – Краснодар
19:30 Арсенал Т – Локомотив

* * *

12 августа 2014 года, вторник
20:00 Торпедо – Амкар

* * *

13 августа 2014 года, среда
15:00 Уфа – Динамо
17:30 Урал – Зенит
20:00 Арсенал Т – Рубин
20:00 ЦСКА – Терек

* * *

14 августа 2014 года, четверг
18:30 Локомотив – Ростов
21:00 Краснодар – Спартак

* * *

15 августа 2014 года, пятница
20:00 Мордовия – Кубань

* * *

16 августа 2014 года, суббота
17:00 Урал – Торпедо
20:00 Зенит – Уфа

* * *

17 августа 2014 года, воскресенье
13:30 ЦСКА – Спартак
16:00 Арсенал Т – Динамо
18:30 Рубин – Локомотив
21:00 Ростов – Краснодар

* * *

18 августа 2014 года, понедельник
18:30 Терек – Мордовия
21:00 Кубань – Амкар

* * *

22 августа 2014 года, пятница
20:00 Терек – Арсенал Т

* * *

23 августа 2014 года, суббота
14:00 Уфа – Спартак
17:00 Зенит – Амкар
20:00 Рубин – ЦСКА

* * *

24 августа 2014 года, воскресенье
13:30 Динамо – Урал
16:30 Торпедо – Краснодар
19:30 Кубань – Локомотив

* * *

25 августа 2014 года, понедельник
20:00 Ростов – Мордовия

* * *

29 августа 2014 года, пятница
18:00 Урал – Терек

* * *

30 августа 2014 года, суббота
14:00 Мордовия – Торпедо
17:00 Амкар – Спартак
20:00 Арсенал Т – Кубань

* * *

31 августа 2014 года, воскресенье
13:30 ЦСКА – Ростов
16:30 Рубин – Уфа

* * *

1 сентября 2014 года, понедельник
18:30 Краснодар – Динамо
21:00 Локомотив – Зенит